Fermer
art_track
11
News
chevron_right
7
Order of play / Results
chevron_right
13
Men Rankings
chevron_right
8
Women Rankings
chevron_right
6
Tournaments
chevron_right
5
Videos
chevron_right
11
Photos
gamepad
10
Prediction Game
chevron_right
11
My info
chevron_right
10
Matches to bet
chevron_right
7
My prediction
chevron_right
11
Rankings
chevron_right
11
Rules
forum
10
Forum & discussions
account_circle
Log In
Register
menu
person
Prediction game
5
Forum
Daxil ol
Register
Order of play / Results
Order of play
bazar günü 28 aprel
Results
şənbə 27 aprel
cümə 26 aprel
cümə axşamı 25 aprel
çərşənbə 24 aprel
Tournaments
Upcoming tournaments
Madrid
Cagliari
Aix en Provence
Madrid
Lleida
Saint-Malo
Search a tournament
Tournaments
Men (ATP)
Women (WTA)
Billie Jean King Cup 2024
Billie Jean King Cup 2023
Open d'Australie 2024
Sinner / Sabalenka
Roland Garros 2024
From 26 may to 9 iyun
Wimbledon 2024
From 1 to 14 iyul
Challengers 2024
Playing tournaments
Savannah
Shenzhen
Roma
Ostrava
Conception
Angers
Santa Margherita Di Pula 5
Nottingham
Mosquera
Oeiras
Tokyo
Charlottesville
Wuning
Lopota
Santa Margherita Di Pula 5
Mosquera
Hammamet 6
Nottingham
Upcoming tournaments
Guangzhou
Porto Alegre
Anapoima
Sabadell
Xalapa
Santa Margherita Di Pula 6
Nottingham 2
Bonita Springs
Gifu
Wiesbaden
Lopota 2
Boca Raton 2
Santa Margherita Di Pula 6
Anapoima
Hammamet 7
Yecla
Nottingham 2
Rankings
Men (ATP)
Official
Live
Race
By country: France
Youth (-23)
Youth (-23) (France)
Challenger Race
Women (WTA)
Official
Live
Race
By country: France
Youth (-21)
Youth (-21) (France)
Increase
Holger Rune
+920
Stefanos Tsitsipas
+315
Felix Auger-Aliassime
+270
Frances Tiafoe
+170
Alycia Parks
+158
Lorenzo Musetti
+119
Decrease
Alexander Zverev
-1,660
Daniil Medvedev
-1,590
Novak Djokovic
-1,000
Casper Ruud
-490
Hubert Hurkacz
-315
Hugo Gaston
-205
Videos
Categories
Funny
Interviews
Matches
News
Hot shots
Off-court
Most popular this week
Last video
10:30
Submit a video
Players
Men
Full list
By country: France
Women
Full list
By country: France
Search a player
Head to head of the day
vs
vs
Performance of the day
Mensik d. Dimitrov
6/2, 6/7
4
, 6/3
535 rank difference
Populyarlıq
Rafael Nadal
47,792 Fans
Novak Djokovic
43,694 Fans
Roger Federer
41,172 Fans
Alexander Zverev
25,038 Fans
Carlos Alcaraz
22,051 Fans
Full ranking
Populyarlıq
Simona Halep
11,309 Fans
Serena Williams
10,191 Fans
Iga Swiatek
10,121 Fans
Garbiñe Muguruza
8,431 Fans
Angelique Kerber
8,350 Fans
Full ranking
1
40
Wang Q
5
40
Tararudee L
Today
T.Seyboth Wi
at 16:00
C.Alcaraz
Today
R.Montgomery
at 20:00
A.Sabalenka
Today
D.Shapovalov
at 21:40
A.Zverev
2016
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
Men
Qadın
Open d'Australie 2016
Grand Slam - From 18 to 30 yanvar
13:01:58
19°C
view_headline
Order of play / Results
view_headline
Draw
info_outline
Info
comment
Analyses
view_headline
Qualifications
From cümə axşamı 14 yanvar
1
WANG
, Qiang
EGUCHI
, Misa
JOHANSSON
, Mathilde
YANG
, Zhaoxuan
FORETZ
, Stephanie
JOVIC
, Jovana
IRIGOYEN
, Maria
23
HOGENKAMP
, Richel
2
GIBBS
, Nicole
WC
TJANDRAMUL
, Olivia
WC
TOMIC
, Sara
FETT
, Jana
WC
ROGOWSKA
, Olivia
JOROVIC
, Ivana
POUS-TIO
, Laura
22
CHANG
, Kai-Chen
3
BROADY
, Naomi
LIM
, Alizé
WANG
, Yafan
STEWART
, Katerina
WOZNIAK
, Aleksandra
KUCOVA
, Kristina
SAVCHUK
, Olga
17
SMITKOVA
, Tereza
4
KARATANTCH
, Sesil
PEGULA
, Jessica
JANG
, Su Jeong
ZHANG
, Kai-Lin
KATO
, Miyu
OSAKA
, Naomi
ZACARIAS
, Marcela
21
PANOVA
, Alexandra
5
SEVASTOVA
, Anastasija
WC
AIAVA
, Destanee
DUSHEVINA
, Vera
SOYLU
, Ipek
BOSERUP
, Julia
HIBI
, Mayo
KANIA-CHOD
, Paula
13
TORRO-FLOR
, Maria-Teresa
6
SCHIAVONE
, Francesca
MESTACH
, An-Sophie
RAZZANO
, Virginie
AHN
, Kristie
KHROMACHEV
, Irina
MARTINCOVA
, Tereza
MINELLA
, Mandy
18
ZHANG
, Shuai
7
PLISKOVA
, Kristyna
PEER
, Shahar
BONAVENTUR
, Ysaline
WC
HIVES
, Zoe
CEPEDE ROY
, Veronica
CEPELOVA
, Jana
WC
BAINS
, Naiktha
15
VICKERY
, Sachia
8
DUAN
, Yingying
MARTIC
, Petra
VOGT
, Stephanie
WC
RODIONOVA
, Arina
GOLUBIC
, Viktorija
KUDRYAVTSE
, Alla
PATTINAMA
, Lesley
20
PETERSON
, Rebecca
9
VOEGELE
, Stefanie
WC
MIHALIKOVA
, Tereza
GLATCH
, Alexa
KUMKHUM
, Luksika
DATE
, Kimiko
HESSE
, Amandine
HOZUMI
, Eri
16
GLUSHKO
, Julia
10
PARMENTIER
, Pauline
OZAKI
, Risa
ZHANG
, Yuxuan
ZANEVSKA
, Maryna
SANCHEZ
, Maria
LIU
, Fangzhou
LARCHER DE
, Michelle
24
ERAKOVIC
, Marina
11
VESNINA
, Elena
ZHU
, Lin
BURGER
, Cindy
SORRIBES T
, Sara
MERTENS
, Elise
EL TABAKH
, Heidi
SAKKARI
, Maria
19
BUYUKAKCAY
, Cagla
12
TIG
, Patricia Maria
KREJCIKOVA
, Barbora
KUWATA
, Hiroko
SOLER-ESPI
, Silvia
MARTINEZ S
, Maria Jose
SESTINI HL
, Andrea
BAINDL
, Kateryna
14
PASZEK
, Tamira
WANG
75 62
YANG
16 62 75
FORETZ
61 61
HOGENKAMP
62 61
GIBBS
62 62
FETT
63 62
JOROVIC
61 61
CHANG
62 30 ab
LIM
63 26 63
WANG
63 75
KUCOVA
63 63
SMITKOVA
76
8
63
PEGULA
62 60
ZHANG
62 63
OSAKA
60 63
PANOVA
61 61
SEVASTOVA
63 62
DUSHEVINA
26 62 86
BOSERUP
62 75
KANIA-CHOD
26 64 62
SCHIAVONE
76
2
46 60
RAZZANO
64 63
MARTINCOVA
60 63
ZHANG
63 62
PLISKOVA
64 46 63
BONAVENTUR
62 64
CEPELOVA
62 64
VICKERY
61 62
DUAN
61 62
RODIONOVA
64 61
GOLUBIC
46 64 61
PATTINAMA
76
5
63
VOEGELE
76
7
63
KUMKHUM
63 61
HESSE
62 67
3
64
GLUSHKO
61 63
OZAKI
63 62
ZANEVSKA
75 67
5
64
SANCHEZ
64 62
LARCHER DE
06 64 75
ZHU
63 46 97
SORRIBES T
63 61
MERTENS
75 62
SAKKARI
46 64 75
KREJCIKOVA
76
5
67
1
63
KUWATA
63 67
4
1210
MARTINEZ S
16 76
3
61
PASZEK
62 64
WANG
64 57 62
HOGENKAMP
61 63
GIBBS
62 76
4
JOROVIC
64 62
WANG
16 64 61
KUCOVA
75 60
ZHANG
62 63
OSAKA
62 76
4
SEVASTOVA
63 61
BOSERUP
62 75
RAZZANO
61 46 61
ZHANG
61 76
2
PLISKOVA
75 61
VICKERY
64 75
RODIONOVA
21 ab
GOLUBIC
75 62
KUMKHUM
63 64
GLUSHKO
61 36 63
ZANEVSKA
62 61
LARCHER DE
62 63
ZHU
63 62
SAKKARI
26 64 62
KREJCIKOVA
63 62
PASZEK
61 61
WANG
62 63
GIBBS
63 63
WANG
57 76
5
63
OSAKA
62 61
SEVASTOVA
46 63 62
ZHANG
46 62 86
PLISKOVA
26 62 75
GOLUBIC
62 61
KUMKHUM
64 62
ZANEVSKA
63 75
SAKKARI
63 62
PASZEK
64 62
Pul mükafatı
Qualified
40 Points
30,000 $
Q 3-cü tur
30 Points
14,400 $
Q 2. dövr
20 Points
7,200 $
Q 1st round
2 Points
3,600 $
Share
WhatsApp
Facebook
Twitter
Google+
Top seeds - Qualifications
1
Wang Q
2
Gibbs N
3
Broady N
Q 1st round
4
Karatantcheva S
Q 1st round
5
Sevastova A
6
Schiavone F
Q 2. dövr
7
Pliskova K
8
Duan Y
Q 2. dövr
Top 5
+ all
1
Théo
64
pts
2
Zyril
64
pts
3
Clément B.
59
pts
4
Djokomania
59
pts
5
Dreavan
58
pts
Participer
741
missing translations
Please help us to translate TennisTemple