Fermer
art_track
7
News
chevron_right
9
Order of play / Results
chevron_right
8
Men Rankings
chevron_right
14
Women Rankings
chevron_right
8
Tournaments
chevron_right
8
Videos
chevron_right
9
Photos
gamepad
6
Prediction Game
chevron_right
15
My info
chevron_right
13
Matches to bet
chevron_right
7
My prediction
chevron_right
11
Rankings
chevron_right
6
Rules
forum
15
Forum & discussions
account_circle
Log In
Register
menu
person
Prediction game
1
Forum
Daxil ol
Register
Order of play / Results
Order of play
şənbə 4 may
bazar günü 5 may (begin at 18:30)
Results
şənbə 4 may
cümə 3 may
cümə axşamı 2 may
çərşənbə 1 may
Tournaments
Playing tournaments
Madrid
Cagliari
Aix en Provence
Madrid
Lleida
Saint-Malo
Upcoming tournaments
Rome
Bordeaux
Turin
Rome
Parme
Paris
Search a tournament
Tournaments
Men (ATP)
Women (WTA)
Billie Jean King Cup 2024
Billie Jean King Cup 2023
Open d'Australie 2024
Sinner / Sabalenka
Roland Garros 2024
From 26 may to 9 iyun
Wimbledon 2024
From 1 to 14 iyul
US Open 2024
From 26 avqust to 8 sentyabr
Challengers 2024
Playing tournaments
Guangzhou
Porto Alegre
Anapoima
Sabadell
Xalapa
Santa Margherita Di Pula 6
Nottingham 2
Bonita Springs
Gifu
Wiesbaden
Lopota 2
Boca Raton 2
Santa Margherita Di Pula 6
Anapoima
Hammamet 7
Yecla
Nottingham 2
Upcoming tournaments
Mauthausen
Wuxi
Francavilla
Prague 1
Santos
Varnamo
Valldoreix
Trelew
Kursumlijska Banja
Trnava
Zephyrhills
Prague
Fukuoka
Saint-Gaudens
Luan
Sopo
Platja d'Aro
Bastad
Rankings
Men (ATP)
Official
Live
Race
By country: France
Youth (-23)
Youth (-23) (France)
Challenger Race
Women (WTA)
Official
Live
Race
By country: France
Youth (-21)
Youth (-21) (France)
Increase
Holger Rune
+920
Stefanos Tsitsipas
+315
Felix Auger-Aliassime
+270
Frances Tiafoe
+170
Alycia Parks
+158
Lorenzo Musetti
+119
Decrease
Alexander Zverev
-1,660
Daniil Medvedev
-1,590
Novak Djokovic
-1,000
Casper Ruud
-490
Hubert Hurkacz
-315
Hugo Gaston
-205
Videos
Categories
Funny
Interviews
Matches
News
Hot shots
Off-court
Most popular this week
Last video
06:16
Submit a video
Players
Men
Full list
By country: France
Women
Full list
By country: France
Search a player
Head to head of the day
vs
vs
Performance of the day
Rodionova d. Hontama
6/4, 6/1
95 rank difference
Populyarlıq
Rafael Nadal
48,112 Fans
Novak Djokovic
43,779 Fans
Roger Federer
41,181 Fans
Alexander Zverev
25,112 Fans
Carlos Alcaraz
22,198 Fans
Full ranking
Populyarlıq
Simona Halep
11,309 Fans
Iga Swiatek
10,194 Fans
Serena Williams
10,189 Fans
Garbiñe Muguruza
8,429 Fans
Angelique Kerber
8,351 Fans
Full ranking
1
4
6
40
Hsu Y
0
6
3
40
Schoolkate T
Today
D.Galan
at 15:00
L.Musetti
Today
I.Swiatek
at 18:30
A.Sabalenka
baz 5
F.Auger-Alia
at 18:30
A.Rublev
2013
2024
2023
2022
2021
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
1995
1994
1993
1992
1991
1990
1989
1988
1987
1986
1985
1984
1983
1982
1981
1980
1979
1978
1977
1976
Men
Qadın
Indian Wells 2013
ATP Masters 1000 - From 7 to 17 mart
01:03:08
27°C
view_headline
Order of play / Results
view_headline
Draw
info_outline
Info
comment
Analyses
view_headline
Qualifications
From çərşənbə axşamı 5 mart
1
GULBIS
, Ernests
WC
HARRISON
, Christian
ROCHUS
, Olivier
21
BEMELMANS
, Ruben
2
RUSSELL
, Michael
KUNITSYN
, Igor
WC
REYNOLDS
, Bobby
15
CIPOLLA
, Flavio
3
BRANDS
, Daniel
SERGEYEV
, Ivan
WC
DE VOEST
, Rik
14
DARCIS
, Steve
4
TURSUNOV
, Dmitry
WC
ABID
, Mohamed haythem
ALVES
, Thiago
20
HAIDER-MAU
, Andreas
5
ROGER-VASS
, Edouard
ZVEREV
, Mischa
ELIAS
, Gastao
16
STAKHOVSKY
, Sergiy
6
BERANKIS
, Ricardas
WILLIAMS
, Rhyne
AUTHOM
, Maxime
24
POSPISIL
, Vasek
7
KAMKE
, Tobias
DANCEVIC
, Frank
GOLUBEV
, Andrey
19
EBDEN
, Matthew
8
RUFIN
, Guillaume
WC
NOVIKOV
, Dennis
MARCHENKO
, Illya
22
PETZSCHNER
, Philipp
9
SOUSA
, Joao
MUNOZ-DE L
, Daniel
IGNATIK
, Uladzimir
17
BACHINGER
, Matthias
10
HAJEK
, Jan
BERRER
, Michael
BOGOMOLOV
, Alex
13
PELLA
, Guido
11
LEVINE
, Jesse
KUDLA
, Denis
KARLOVIC
, Ivo
18
UNGUR
, Adrian
12
RAM
, Rajeev
ODESNIK
, Wayne
DEVVARMAN
, Somdev
23
VIOLA
, Matteo
GULBIS
67
5
62 64
ROCHUS
62 64
RUSSELL
61 76
5
REYNOLDS
64 61
BRANDS
63 64
DE VOEST
63 62
TURSUNOV
61 64
ALVES
64 26 63
ZVEREV
76
6
75
STAKHOVSKY
76
6
75
BERANKIS
76
2
61
POSPISIL
63 60
DANCEVIC
64 60
EBDEN
67
6
64 62
RUFIN
64 36 61
PETZSCHNER
63 64
MUNOZ-DE L
63 36 63
IGNATIK
64 62
BERRER
76
6
62
PELLA
62 64
LEVINE
60 36 63
KARLOVIC
76
6
76
3
ODESNIK
63 76
4
VIOLA
62 62
GULBIS
61 36 62
REYNOLDS
75 36 76
4
BRANDS
62 75
TURSUNOV
57 62 63
ZVEREV
64 60
POSPISIL
61 62
EBDEN
63 76
7
PETZSCHNER
Forfait
MUNOZ-DE L
64 63
PELLA
64 76
5
KARLOVIC
62 75
ODESNIK
76
2
46 76
6
Pul mükafatı
Qualified
16 Points
11,000 $
Q 2. dövr
8 Points
2,515 $
Q 1st round
0 Points
1,285 $
Share
WhatsApp
Facebook
Twitter
Google+
Top seeds - Qualifications
1
Gulbis E
2
Russell M
Q 2. dövr
3
Brands D
4
Tursunov D
5
Roger-Vasselin E
Q 1st round
6
Berankis R
Q 2. dövr
7
Kamke T
Q 1st round
8
Rufin G
Q 2. dövr
Top 5
+ all
1
gégé6
63
pts
2
vukaja
60
pts
3
Nonostar
60
pts
4
Kun A.
58
pts
5
kalu54
56
pts
Participer
741
missing translations
Please help us to translate TennisTemple