Fermer
art_track
12
News
chevron_right
15
Order of play / Results
chevron_right
8
Men Rankings
chevron_right
15
Women Rankings
chevron_right
14
Tournaments
chevron_right
14
Videos
chevron_right
10
Photos
gamepad
11
Prediction Game
chevron_right
14
My info
chevron_right
15
Matches to bet
chevron_right
5
My prediction
chevron_right
7
Rankings
chevron_right
6
Rules
forum
10
Forum & discussions
account_circle
Log In
Register
menu
person
Prediction game
1
Forum
Daxil ol
Register
Order of play / Results
Order of play
şənbə 8 iyun
bazar günü 9 iyun (begin at 15:00)
Results
cümə 7 iyun
cümə axşamı 6 iyun
çərşənbə 5 iyun
çərşənbə axşamı 4 iyun
Tournaments
Playing tournaments
Roland Garros
Roland Garros
Surbiton
Bari
Makarska
Upcoming tournaments
Stuttgart
's-Hertogenbosch
Pérouse
Nottingham 2
Nottingham
's-Hertogenbosch
Valence
Search a tournament
Tournaments
Men (ATP)
Women (WTA)
Billie Jean King Cup 2024
Billie Jean King Cup 2023
Open d'Australie 2024
Sinner / Sabalenka
Roland Garros 2024
From 26 may to 9 iyun
Wimbledon 2024
From 1 to 14 iyul
US Open 2024
From 26 avqust to 8 sentyabr
Challengers 2024
Playing tournaments
Prostejov
Heilbronn
Tyler
Zagreb
Santa Fe
Setubal
Cordoba
Sarajevo
Grasse
Kursumlijska Banja 2
Roland Garros Junior
Surbiton
Sumter
Caserta
La Marsa 2
Montemor-O-Novo 2
Daegu
Kursumlijska Banja 2
Roland Garros Junior
Upcoming tournaments
Lyon
Bratislava 1
Lima 1
Wichita
Elvas
Martos
Risskov Aarhus
Biarritz
Guimaraes
Rankings
Men (ATP)
Official
Live
Race
By country: France
Youth (-23)
Youth (-23) (France)
Challenger Race
Women (WTA)
Official
Live
Race
By country: France
Youth (-21)
Youth (-21) (France)
Increase
Holger Rune
+920
Stefanos Tsitsipas
+315
Felix Auger-Aliassime
+270
Frances Tiafoe
+170
Alycia Parks
+158
Lorenzo Musetti
+119
Decrease
Alexander Zverev
-1,660
Daniil Medvedev
-1,590
Novak Djokovic
-1,000
Casper Ruud
-490
Hubert Hurkacz
-315
Hugo Gaston
-205
Videos
Categories
Funny
Interviews
Matches
News
Hot shots
Off-court
Most popular this week
Last video
01:53
Submit a video
Players
Men
Full list
By country: France
Women
Full list
By country: France
Search a player
Head to head of the day
vs
vs
Performance of the day
Todoni d. Lys
6/2, 7/5
757 rank difference
Populyarlıq
Rafael Nadal
48,803 Fans
Novak Djokovic
44,520 Fans
Roger Federer
41,214 Fans
Alexander Zverev
25,807 Fans
Carlos Alcaraz
22,917 Fans
Full ranking
Populyarlıq
Simona Halep
11,341 Fans
Iga Swiatek
10,626 Fans
Serena Williams
10,205 Fans
Angelique Kerber
8,442 Fans
Garbiñe Muguruza
8,426 Fans
Full ranking
Next
Live
Today
I.Swiatek
at 15:00
J.Paolini
Today
L.Riedi
at 15:00
B.Nakashima
Today
G.Mpetshi Pe
at 15:30
V.Ursu
baz 9
A.Zverev
at 15:00
C.Alcaraz
2022
2023
2022
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
Pune 2022
ATP 250 - From 31 yanvar to 6 fevral
10:26:04
24°C
view_headline
Order of play / Results
view_headline
Draw
info_outline
Info
comment
Analyses
view_headline
Qualifications
Info
Official name
Tata Open Maharashtra
Şəhər
Pune, India
Yer
Mhalunge Balewadi Tennis Complex
Kateqoriya
ATP 250
Yerüstü
Ağır (Outdoor)
Tarix
From 31 yanvar to 6 fevral 2022 (7 days)
Qualifications
bazar günü 30 yanvar
Pul mükafatı
600,000 $
Website
www.chennaiopen.org
Prize list
2023
Griekspoor T
d.
Bonzi B
46 75 63
2022
Sousa J
d.
Ruusuvuori E
76
9
46 61
2020
Vesely J
d.
Gerasimov E
76
2
57 63
2019
Anderson K
d.
Karlovic I
76
4
67
2
76
5
2018
Simon G
d.
Anderson K
76
4
62
2017
Bautista Agut R
d.
Medvedev D
63 64
2016
Wawrinka S
d.
Coric B
63 75
2015
Wawrinka S
d.
Bedene A
63 64
2014
Wawrinka S
d.
Roger-Vasselin E
75 62
2013
Tipsarevic J
d.
Bautista Agut R
36 61 63
2012
Raonic M
d.
Tipsarevic J
67
4
76
4
76
4
2011
Wawrinka S
d.
Malisse X
75 46 61
2010
Cilic M
d.
Wawrinka S
76
2
76
3
2009
Cilic M
d.
Devvarman S
64 76
3
2008
Youzhny M
d.
Nadal R
60 61
2007
Malisse X
d.
Koubek S
61 63
2006
Ljubicic I
d.
Moya C
76
0
62
2005
Moya C
d.
Srichaphan P
36 64 76
5
2004
Moya C
d.
Srichaphan P
64 36 76
5
2003
Srichaphan P
d.
Kucera K
63 61
2002
Canas G
d.
Srichaphan P
64 76
2
2001
Tabara M
d.
Stoliarov A
62 76
4
2000
Golmard J
d.
Hantschk M
63 67
6
63
1999
Black B
d.
Schuettler R
64 16 63
1998
Rafter P
d.
Tillstrom M
63 64
1997
Tillstrom M
d.
Radulescu A
64 46 75
1996
Enqvist T
d.
Black B
62 76
3
Pul mükafatı
Qalib
250 Points
89,435 $
Son
150 Points
47,105 $
1/2 final
90 Points
25,515 $
1/4 final
45 Points
14,535 $
2. dövr
20 Points
8,565 $
1-ci turda
0 Points
5,075 $
Share
WhatsApp
Facebook
Twitter
Google+
Top seeds
1
Karatsev A
2. dövr
2
Musetti L
1/4 final
3
Mager G
2. dövr
4
Vesely J
1/4 final
5
Altmaier D
1/4 final
6
Ruusuvuori E
Son
7
Berankis R
1-ci turda
8
Travaglia S
1/4 final
Top 5
+ all
1
KisaKwaK
27
pts
2
OCEANE
27
pts
3
Xavidylle
26
pts
4
Rafael W.
24
pts
5
Moebius
22
pts
Participer
741
missing translations
Please help us to translate TennisTemple