Fermer
art_track
7
News
chevron_right
12
Order of play / Results
chevron_right
14
Men Rankings
chevron_right
10
Women Rankings
chevron_right
11
Tournaments
chevron_right
12
Videos
chevron_right
7
Photos
gamepad
8
Prediction Game
chevron_right
10
My info
chevron_right
13
Matches to bet
chevron_right
7
My prediction
chevron_right
14
Rankings
chevron_right
8
Rules
forum
14
Forum & discussions
account_circle
Log In
Register
menu
person
Prediction game
4
Forum
Daxil ol
Register
Order of play / Results
Order of play
cümə axşamı 28 mart
cümə 29 mart (begin at 04:00)
Results
cümə axşamı 28 mart
çərşənbə 27 mart
çərşənbə axşamı 26 mart
bazar ertəsi 25 mart
Tournaments
Playing tournaments
Miami
Miami
San Luis Potosi
Antalya
Upcoming tournaments
Houston
Marrakech
Estoril
Charleston
Bogota
La Bisbal d'Emporda
Search a tournament
Tournaments
Men (ATP)
Women (WTA)
Billie Jean King Cup 2023
Coupe Davis 2023
Open d'Australie 2024
Sinner / Sabalenka
Roland Garros 2024
From 26 may to 9 iyun
Wimbledon 2024
From 1 to 14 iyul
Challengers 2024
Playing tournaments
Naples
Gérone
San Luis Potosi
Sao Leopoldo
Tarragona
Trnava
Saint Dizier
Santa Margherita Di Pula
Croissy-Beaubourg
São Paulo
Murska Sobota
Kofu
Santa Margherita Di Pula
Terrassa
Upcoming tournaments
Mexico City
Florianopolis
Barletta
Barcelone
Sharm El Sheikh
Reus
Santa Margherita Di Pula 2
Hammamet 5
Split
Kashiwa
Santa Margherita Di Pula 2
Hammamet 3
Bujumbura
Jackson
Rankings
Men (ATP)
Official
Live
Race
By country: France
Youth (-23)
Youth (-23) (France)
Challenger Race
Women (WTA)
Official
Live
Race
By country: France
Youth (-21)
Youth (-21) (France)
Increase
Holger Rune
+920
Stefanos Tsitsipas
+315
Felix Auger-Aliassime
+270
Frances Tiafoe
+170
Alycia Parks
+158
Lorenzo Musetti
+119
Decrease
Alexander Zverev
-1,660
Daniil Medvedev
-1,590
Novak Djokovic
-1,000
Casper Ruud
-490
Hubert Hurkacz
-315
Hugo Gaston
-205
Videos
Categories
Funny
Interviews
Matches
News
Hot shots
Off-court
Most popular this week
Last video
12:04
Submit a video
Players
Men
Full list
By country: France
Women
Full list
By country: France
Search a player
Head to head of the day
vs
vs
Performance of the day
Schmidt d. Radwanska
4/6, 6/3, 6/4
595 rank difference
Populyarlıq
Rafael Nadal
47,017 Fans
Novak Djokovic
43,164 Fans
Roger Federer
41,155 Fans
Alexander Zverev
24,629 Fans
Carlos Alcaraz
21,582 Fans
Full ranking
Populyarlıq
Simona Halep
11,294 Fans
Serena Williams
10,184 Fans
Iga Swiatek
9,959 Fans
Garbiñe Muguruza
8,423 Fans
Angelique Kerber
8,306 Fans
Full ranking
1
2
6
30
Fognini F
0
6
4
30
Gea A
2
6
Moreno de Alboran N
6
7
Garin C
1
00
Collarini A
6
00
Couacaud E
1
4
00
Albie A
2
6
00
Banks A
5
30
Giustino L
2
00
Alcala Gurri M
6
6
Gueymard Wayenburg S
3
2
Ghibaudo A
Today
A.Zverev
at 18:00
F.Marozsan
cüm 29
C.Alcaraz
at 00:00
G.Dimitrov
2019
2024
2023
2022
2021
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
Bogota 2019
WTA International - From 8 to 14 aprel
11:27:21
20°C
view_headline
Order of play / Results
view_headline
Draw
info_outline
Info
comment
Analyses
view_headline
Qualifications
Info
Official name
Claro Open Colsanitas
Şəhər
Bogota, Colombia
Yer
Centro de Alto Rendimiento Deportivo de Coldeportes
Kateqoriya
WTA International
Yerüstü
Gil (Outdoor)
Tarix
From 8 to 14 aprel 2019 (7 days)
Qualifications
şənbə 6 aprel
Pul mükafatı
250,000 $
Website
www.copacolsanitas.com
Prize list
2023
Maria T
d.
Stearns P
63 26 64
2022
Maria T
d.
Pigossi L
63 46 62
2021
Osorio C
d.
Zidansek T
57 63 64
2019
Anisimova A
d.
Sharma A
46 64 61
2018
Schmiedlova A
d.
Arruabarrena L
62 64
2017
Schiavone F
d.
Arruabarrena L
64 75
2016
Hartman I
d.
Soler-Espinosa S
62 26 64
2015
Pereira T
d.
Shvedova Y
76
2
61
2014
Garcia C
d.
Jankovic J
63 64
2013
Jankovic J
d.
Ormaechea P
61 62
2012
Arruabarrena L
d.
Panova A
62 75
2011
Dominguez Lino L
d.
Johansson M
26 63 62
2010
Duque-Marino M
d.
Kerber A
64 63
2009
Martinez Sanchez M
d.
Dulko G
63 62
2008
Llagostera Vives N
d.
Salerni M
60 64
2007
Vinci R
d.
Garbin T
67
0
64 03 ab
2006
Dominguez Lino L
d.
Pennetta F
76
0
64
Pul mükafatı
Qalib
280 Points
43,000 $
Son
180 Points
21,400 $
1/2 final
110 Points
11,500 $
1/4 final
60 Points
6,175 $
2. dövr
30 Points
3,400 $
1-ci turda
1 Points
2,100 $
Share
WhatsApp
Facebook
Twitter
Google+
Top seeds
1
Ostapenko J
1-ci turda
4
Schmiedlova A
2. dövr
5
Zidansek T
1/4 final
6
Anisimova A
7
Sorribes Tormo S
1/4 final
8
Linette M
2. dövr
11
Arruabarrena L
1/2 final
Top 5
+ all
1
To be determined
29
pts
2
leil44
27
pts
3
Luffy
26
pts
4
Chauff
25
pts
5
KaleyCuoco
23
pts
Participer
741
missing translations
Please help us to translate TennisTemple