Fermer
art_track
10
News
chevron_right
9
Order of play / Results
chevron_right
8
Men Rankings
chevron_right
9
Women Rankings
chevron_right
11
Tournaments
chevron_right
10
Videos
chevron_right
11
Photos
gamepad
9
Prediction Game
chevron_right
8
My info
chevron_right
13
Matches to bet
chevron_right
11
My prediction
chevron_right
7
Rankings
chevron_right
9
Rules
forum
7
Forum & discussions
account_circle
Log In
Register
menu
person
Prediction game
5
Forum
Daxil ol
Register
Order of play / Results
Order of play
cümə 29 mart
Results
cümə 29 mart
cümə axşamı 28 mart
çərşənbə 27 mart
çərşənbə axşamı 26 mart
Tournaments
Playing tournaments
Miami
Miami
San Luis Potosi
Antalya
Upcoming tournaments
Houston
Marrakech
Estoril
Charleston
Bogota
La Bisbal d'Emporda
Search a tournament
Tournaments
Men (ATP)
Women (WTA)
Billie Jean King Cup 2023
Coupe Davis 2023
Open d'Australie 2024
Sinner / Sabalenka
Roland Garros 2024
From 26 may to 9 iyun
Wimbledon 2024
From 1 to 14 iyul
Challengers 2024
Playing tournaments
Naples
Gérone
San Luis Potosi
Sao Leopoldo
Tarragona
Trnava
Saint Dizier
Santa Margherita Di Pula
Croissy-Beaubourg
São Paulo
Murska Sobota
Kofu
Santa Margherita Di Pula
Terrassa
Upcoming tournaments
Mexico City
Florianopolis
Barletta
Barcelone
Sharm El Sheikh
Reus
Santa Margherita Di Pula 2
Hammamet 5
Split
Kashiwa
Santa Margherita Di Pula 2
Hammamet 3
Bujumbura
Jackson
Rankings
Men (ATP)
Official
Live
Race
By country: France
Youth (-23)
Youth (-23) (France)
Challenger Race
Women (WTA)
Official
Live
Race
By country: France
Youth (-21)
Youth (-21) (France)
Increase
Holger Rune
+920
Stefanos Tsitsipas
+315
Felix Auger-Aliassime
+270
Frances Tiafoe
+170
Alycia Parks
+158
Lorenzo Musetti
+119
Decrease
Alexander Zverev
-1,660
Daniil Medvedev
-1,590
Novak Djokovic
-1,000
Casper Ruud
-490
Hubert Hurkacz
-315
Hugo Gaston
-205
Videos
Categories
Funny
Interviews
Matches
News
Hot shots
Off-court
Most popular this week
Last video
04:04
Submit a video
Players
Men
Full list
By country: France
Women
Full list
By country: France
Search a player
Head to head of the day
vs
vs
Performance of the day
Tararudee d. Aiava
6/3, 4/6, 6/2
331 rank difference
Populyarlıq
Rafael Nadal
47,017 Fans
Novak Djokovic
43,164 Fans
Roger Federer
41,155 Fans
Alexander Zverev
24,629 Fans
Carlos Alcaraz
21,582 Fans
Full ranking
Populyarlıq
Simona Halep
11,295 Fans
Serena Williams
10,184 Fans
Iga Swiatek
9,968 Fans
Garbiñe Muguruza
8,424 Fans
Angelique Kerber
8,309 Fans
Full ranking
5
6
4
30
Harrison C
4
4
6
30
Kaji H
Today
F.Coria
at 10:00
F.Krajinovic
Today
D.Medvedev
at 20:00
J.Sinner
şnb 30
G.Dimitrov
at 00:00
A.Zverev
2009
2024
2023
2022
2021
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
Bogota 2009
WTA Tier2 - From 16 to 22 fevral
02:21:30
13°C
view_headline
Order of play / Results
view_headline
Draw
info_outline
Info
comment
Analyses
Info
Official name
Copa Sony Ericsson Colsanitas
Şəhər
Bogota, Colombia
Yer
Centro de Alto Rendimiento Deportivo de Coldeportes
Kateqoriya
WTA Tier2
Yerüstü
Gil (Outdoor)
Tarix
From 16 to 22 fevral 2009 (6 days)
Pul mükafatı
220,000 $
Website
www.copacolsanitas.com
Prize list
2023
Maria T
d.
Stearns P
63 26 64
2022
Maria T
d.
Pigossi L
63 46 62
2021
Osorio C
d.
Zidansek T
57 63 64
2019
Anisimova A
d.
Sharma A
46 64 61
2018
Schmiedlova A
d.
Arruabarrena L
62 64
2017
Schiavone F
d.
Arruabarrena L
64 75
2016
Hartman I
d.
Soler-Espinosa S
62 26 64
2015
Pereira T
d.
Shvedova Y
76
2
61
2014
Garcia C
d.
Jankovic J
63 64
2013
Jankovic J
d.
Ormaechea P
61 62
2012
Arruabarrena L
d.
Panova A
62 75
2011
Dominguez Lino L
d.
Johansson M
26 63 62
2010
Duque-Marino M
d.
Kerber A
64 63
2009
Martinez Sanchez M
d.
Dulko G
63 62
2008
Llagostera Vives N
d.
Salerni M
60 64
2007
Vinci R
d.
Garbin T
67
0
64 03 ab
2006
Dominguez Lino L
d.
Pennetta F
76
0
64
Pul mükafatı
Qalib
280 Points
37,000 $
Son
200 Points
19,000 $
1/2 final
130 Points
10,200 $
1/4 final
70 Points
5,340 $
2. dövr
30 Points
2,950 $
1-ci turda
1 Points
1,725 $
Share
WhatsApp
Facebook
Twitter
Google+
Top seeds
1
Pennetta F
1-ci turda
2
Suarez Navarro C
2. dövr
3
Dulko G
Son
4
Llagostera Vives N
2. dövr
5
Koukalova K
2. dövr
6
Johansson M
1/4 final
7
Martinez Sanchez M
8
Dominguez Lino L
1-ci turda
741
missing translations
Please help us to translate TennisTemple